2012: Course des As

 
 
 
Place Nom prénom  Temps Cat
1 CHOQUERT Benjamin 42'43'' SEM /
2 ERRACHIDI Omar 42'44'' V1M /
3 BENAOUDA Hamed 43'44'' SEM /
4 PERNAR Christophe 43'45'' V1M /
5 LENCLUD Laurent 44'27'' SEM /
6 DERBANNE Sebastien 44'42'' SEM /
7 CAPELLI Eric 44'42'' V1M /
8 ARNOULD Guillaume 45'50'' SEM /
9 PARRICO Anthony 45'58'' SEM /
10 KUREK Richard 46'57'' V1M /
11 RAIMOND Frederic 47'30'' SEM /
12 PARCOT Didier 47'54'' SEM /
13 LEPORQ Jean Philippe 48'19'' V1M /
14 MARCHANDE Herve 48'38'' V1M /
15 COUVIDAT Pascal 49'14'' V1M /
16 PETITJEAN Gerald 49'16'' SEM /
17 KAUFFMANN Michel 49'54'' V1M /
18 MORBIN David 50'05'' V1M /
19 TEMPO Francois 50'22'' V1M /
20 GOMEZ Herve 50'43'' V1M /
21 COLIBRY Daisy 51'06'' V1F /
22 FRANCK Mickael 51'32'' ESM /
23 KUHN Olivier 51'36'' V1M /
24 FAURE Fabrice 51'40'' V1M /
25 ONUKIEWICZ Nicolas 51'42'' V1M /
26 SANTERRE Christian 51'43'' V1M /
27 PRESTAT Gilles 51'46'' V1M /
28 FRANK Dominqie 51'51'' V1M /
29 MANIEZ Herve 51'59'' V1M /
30 PELLERIN Jean Michel 52'33'' V1M /
31 CHALOUETTE Anthony 52'36'' SEM /
32 MAZRAAI Hassan 52'39'' SEM /
33 BATANI Francis 52'58'' V1M /
34 RENAULT Xavier 52'58'' V1M /
35 PERRAT Stephane 52'59'' V1M /
36 BARDET Marc 53'01'' SEM /
37 LOOSE Wilfrid 53'02'' V2M /
38 GRANDIDIER Bruno 53'07'' V1M /
39 AGRO Simon 53'11'' SEM /
40 KLAK Stellan 53'21'' SEM /
41 TORLOTING Michel 53'22'' V2M /
42 CLAUDE Julien 53'26'' SEM /
43 HYPOLITE Thierry 53'47'' V1M /
44 HENRI Guillaume 53'51'' SEM /
45 DEMELAS San Angelo 53'52'' SEM /
46 BECK Frederic 54'09'' SEM /
47 LISNARD Thomas 54'18'' SEM /
48 DARDAR Jean-jacques 54'20'' V1M /
49 PLAS Patrice 54'22'' V2M /
50 PLAS Guillaume 54'30'' SEM /
51 RICHARD Pascal 54'30'' V2M /
52 WOLTER Stephane 54'31'' SEM /
53 L HOTE Pascal 54'32'' V2M /
54 CURTO Richard 55'06'' V1M /
55 BUSNEL Yann 55'11'' SEM /
56 LAZARD Jean-christophe 55'23'' V1M /
57 TERVER Daniel 55'24'' SEM /
58 PAVONE Sebastien 55'38'' SEM /
59 JEANIN Philippe 55'39'' V1M /
60 BRACQ Alexandre 55'40'' SEM /
61 DENIS Ludovic 55'41'' V1M /
62 CAILLOT Alain 55'41'' V3M /
63 OLIVERI Enzo 55'45'' V1M /
64 MERABET Merabet 56'05'' V3M /
65 RICHARD Lucas 56'10'' SEM /
66 LANGLOIS Philippe 56'20'' V1M /
67 GAVAZZI Herve 56'25'' V1M /
68 BERTIN Philippe 56'50'' V1M /
69 SCHMITT Dominqie 56'53'' SEM /
70 TRIGO Eric 56'55'' SEM /
71 DUBOIS Eric 56'56'' V1M /
72 FRANSKOWIAK Yann 57'04'' SEM /
73 ARNAUD Frederic 57'07'' V1M /
74 EDER Wilfrid 57'10'' V1M /
75 WICKERT Christian 57'11'' V2M /
76 BECK Frederic 57'12'' V1M /
77 POUILLE Dominique 57'20'' SEM /
78 THOUVENEL Pascal 57'25'' V1M /
79 FROEHLINGER Vincent 57'36'' V1M /
80 DOYEN Lionel 57'38'' V1M /
81 SAUNIER Anthony 57'46'' SEM /
82 WATTS Kevin 57'47'' SEM /
83 HOTIN Jerome 57'48'' SEM /
84 MAZATAUD Pierre 57'51'' V1M /
85 COSTA Eric 57'58'' V2M /
86 TYL Cedric 58'03'' V1M /
87 THOUVENEL Herve 58'04'' V1M /
88 SCHMITT Jose 58'07'' V2M /
89 DAGNEAU Thierry 58'09'' SEM /
90 GROSNICKEL Olivier 58'16'' V1M /
91 MUNIER Didier 58'18'' V1M /
92 CHRETIEN Antoine 58'24'' JUM /
93 BERMAND Denis 58'26'' V2M /
94 SCHUMMER Philippe 58'32'' V2M /
95 HARTER Jean Luc 58'33'' V1M /
96 DUBROUX Thomas 58'34'' SEM /
97 HOLLEVILLE Jean Paul 58'35'' V1M /
98 TALEVI Olivier 58'38'' SEM /
99 WEBER Vinent 58'42'' SEM /
100 PLAS Marie-france 58'43'' V2F /
101 LANDOIS Philippe 58'46'' V2M /
102 RENAULT Charles 58'47'' SEM /
103 DUDEL Arnaaud 58'48'' SEM /
104 MOURSIL Hicham 59'01'' SEM /
105 KLAK Lucien 59'03'' V3M /
106 STEFANCIC Yvan 59'04'' V1M /
107 VEILLER Eric 59'07'' V1M /
108 STEFANCIC Michel 59'10'' V1M /
109 ROCQ Jean Claude 59'11'' V2M /
110 COMAZZETTO Jean-charles 59'11'' V3M /
111 DE MARTIN Guillaume 59'11'' SEM /
112 BELON Mickael 59'15'' SEM /
113 TULUMELLO Vincent 59'26'' V2M /
114 AFIRI Rabah 59'38'' V1M /
115 BAUDEN Mickael 59'39'' SEM /
116 FAGOTTO Christophe 59'44'' V1M /
117 BEAUREGARD Denis 1h00'02'' V2M /
118 SANCHES Etienne 1h00'05'' V2M /
119 BIANCALANA Jean 1h00'13'' V1M /
120 FIERMONTE Vito 1h00'15'' V2M /
121 BASSINAT Philippe 1h00'16'' V1M /
122 LEFEURE Mathieu 1h00'19'' CAM /
123 WINTER Guy 1h00'30'' V1M /
124 SCHLEININGER Denis 1h00'37'' V2M /
125 BEGLIOMINI Gregory 1h00'38'' V1M /
126 CLEMENT Yannick 1h00'39'' SEM /
127 ASSIOMA Baptiste 1h00'41'' V1M /
128 DALLA PICCOLA David 1h00'42'' SEM /
129 GREFFIER Martial 1h00'48'' V1M /
130 LACROIX Stephan 1h00'52'' SEM /
131 ANTOINE Pascal 1h00'53'' V1M /
132 LAUNAY Sylivie 1h00'56'' V1F /
133 WAGNER Albert 1h00'56'' V2M /
134 HRAMAN Daniel 1h01'05'' V2M /
135 CABRET Christophe 1h01'12'' V2M /
136 CHEMELLO Lorenzo 1h01'22'' V3M /
137 LAROSE Joel 1h01'23'' V2M /
138 MARQUE Herve 1h01'30'' V1M /
139 MARTINEZ Olivier 1h01'47'' SEM /
140 BOLOPION Jacques 1h01'49'' V3M /
141 GAWRONSKI Lionel 1h01'49'' V1M /
142 CHASSARD Jean Marie 1h01'51'' V1M /
143 MOREAU Fabienne 1h02'20'' V2F /
144 ROURE Laurent 1h02'23'' V1M /
145 ENCELLE Teo 1h02'30'' CAM /
146 HENRION Philippe 1h02'36'' V1M /
147 DROMACQUE Remi 1h02'37'' SEM /
148 ROUERS Julien 1h02'38'' SEM /
149 THOMAS David 1h02'48'' V1M /
150 BLAZYK Christophe 1h03'03'' V1M /
151 DOLATA Emmanuel 1h03'03'' SEM /
152 PROST Jonathan 1h03'04'' SEM /
153 PROST Philippe 1h03'07'' V2M /
154 UHNGRAND Daniel 1h03'12'' V2M /
155 ALI ISSILAM Elarif 1h03'14'' SEM /
156 MALRAISON Frederic 1h03'15'' SEM /
157 MARCEL Jean Luc 1h03'18'' V2M /
158 HUEBER Bruno 1h03'21'' V1M /
159 DIDIER Eric 1h03'24'' V1M /
160 FELICITE Yannick 1h03'32'' SEM /
161 BLANDIN Sebastien 1h03'33'' SEM /
162 NICOTRA Nicolas 1h03'39'' V2M /
163 SPERA Laurent 1h03'39'' SEM /
164 SAUMIER Fanny 1h03'42'' ESF /
165 LEPEZEL Stephane 1h03'43'' SEM /
166 ROSAVIN Mickael 1h03'46'' SEM /
167 BABURRO Guy 1h03'50'' V2M /
168 BOEHLER Vincent 1h03'51'' SEM /
169 BROUT Cedric 1h04'00'' SEM /
170 MULDER Sebastien 1h04'17'' V1M /
171 SEMROUNI Yanis 1h04'25'' CAM /
172 DUBROUX Michel 1h04'30'' V2M /
173 ROWDO Cedric 1h04'32'' SEM /
174 MINGARELLI Pierre 1h04'40'' V3M /
175 WILLETTE Jeanne 1h04'42'' SEF /
176 HYPOLITE David 1h04'45'' SEM /
177 ROURE Olivier 1h05'00'' SEM /
178 KIEFFER Marie T 1h05'04'' V1F /
179 ROBINET Pascal 1h05'05'' V1M /
180 BIANCALAMA Henri 1h05'06'' V2M /
181 PAQUIN Marie-dominique 1h05'09'' V1F /
182 BLANQUET Bernard 1h05'10'' V2M /
183 STOLAROW Edouard 1h05'19'' V1M /
184 SANTAMARIANOVA X 1h05'23'' V1M /
185 LOESEL Thierry 1h05'24'' V1M /
186 DE AZEVEDO Manuel 1h05'32'' SEM /
187 BLAISE Eric 1h05'44'' V1M /
188 MAS Michel 1h05'45'' V1M /
189 FONCIN Sandrine 1h05'47'' SEF /
190 KENANE Abdelkader 1h05'50'' V4M /
191 RIPPLINGER Jean Luc 1h05'53'' V2M /
192 PERL Denis 1h05'59'' V2M /
193 POULAIN Pierre 1h05'59'' V4M /
194 DE MARTIN Marie 1h06'04'' SEF /
195 JACQUES Benoit 1h06'06'' V1M /
196 FORIO Louis 1h06'22'' V2M /
197 CHARUE Ckaudine 1h06'25'' V1F /
198 SUSSENAIRE Patrice 1h06'26'' V1M /
199 DUMON Joel 1h06'28'' V2M /
200 DE DEUS Christophe 1h06'40'' SEM /
201 GATEAUX Frederic 1h06'48'' V1M /
202 SLIMANE Medhi 1h06'51'' SEM /
203 CHOFFEL Daniel 1h06'52'' V1M /
204 EVELIER Yannick 1h06'53'' SEM /
205 CHETIEN  Patrick 1h06'56'' V1M /
206 PACE Adrien 1h07'05'' SEM /
207 FERRARRELLI Joseph 1h07'27'' V2M /
208 BALDAUF Gerard 1h07'30'' V2M /
209 SANTERRE Patrice 1h07'31'' V2M /
210 RESTELLI Eddie 1h07'32'' V1M /
211 TORNICELLI Gabriel 1h07'42'' V2M /
212 AUBERT Xavier 1h07'46'' ESM /
213 OSTER Etienne 1h07'49'' V2M /
214 DEMANGE Sylvain 1h08'13'' V1M /
215 FRIIO Jean 1h08'17'' V2M /
216 ARNOULD Isabelle 1h08'17'' V1F /
217 URIET Daniel 1h08'36'' V3M /
218 CIFRA Jessica 1h08'37'' SEF /
219 GERARD Jean Louis 1h08'39'' V2M /
220 REMY Jean Philippe 1h08'44'' V1M /
221 JUSSERET Jean Pol 1h08'52'' V2M /
222 BLANCHER Philippe 1h09'05'' V3M /
223 VASSEUR Monique 1h09'08'' V3F /
224 RACH Julie 1h09'08'' SEF /
225 AUROUSSEAU Fabrice 1h09'31'' V2M /
226 NICOLAS Philippe 1h09'41'' V1M /
227 DEFLORAINE Olivier 1h09'57'' V1M /
228 SZAFRANSKI Patricia 1h10'13'' V2F /
229 PARRA Victor 1h10'15'' SEM /
230 RITZ Johann 1h10'17'' SEM /
231 CAILLOT Alexandre 1h10'21'' SEM /
232 CHRISRMANN Fabien 1h10'31'' SEM /
233 SABBA Frederic 1h10'31'' SEM /
234 HUSSON Monique 1h10'40'' V2F /
235 HIBLOT Mickael 1h10'46'' SEM /
236 AUBERT Paul Charles 1h10'48'' V1M /
237 MICHEL David 1h11'05'' V1M /
238 TIXIER Bernard 1h11'06'' V2M /
239 UNTEREINER Laurent 1h11'23'' V1M /
240 LAPOINTE Christelle 1h11'28'' SEF /
241 SPIESER Jean-paul 1h11'29'' V1M /
242 BECKER Didier 1h11'31'' V2M /
243 GODARD Virginie 1h11'32'' SEF /
244 ASSIOMA Patricia 1h12'17'' V1F /
245 SLIMANE Karim 1h12'26'' SEM /
246 FOLZ Jean Pierre 1h12'26'' V2M /
247 PAPOT Michel 1h12'35'' V4M /
248 PARACHINI Denis 1h12'42'' V1M /
249 DOUCIN Julie 1h12'46'' V2F /
250 THOUVENEL Armelle 1h13'00'' SEF /
251 SEYWERT Andre 1h13'01'' V3M /
252 VACLAVEK Monique 1h13'12'' V1M /
253 JENKINS Garry 1h13'23'' V1M /
254 MICHALISZIN Claude 1h13'28'' V1M /
255 KAUFMAN Jody 1h13'29'' V2M /
256 CHRISTMANN Christophe 1h13'38'' V1M /
257 FONTAINE Charlotte 1h13'41'' SEF /
258 JOSSE Pierrick 1h13'57'' SEM /
259 GUIDI Gerald 1h14'03'' V2M /
260 URBANIAK Bruno 1h14'06'' V1M /
261 PARCOT Roland 1h14'47'' V2M /
262 PALHIES Patrice 1h15'14'' V2M /
263 BERON Isabelle 1h15'15'' V2F /
264 BECK Christian 1h15'15'' V2M /
265 DA CRUZ Jean 1h15'15'' V2M /
266 BAUDOUIN Jean Pierre 1h15'18'' V3M /
267 PANICHELLI Jacky 1h15'38'' V3M /
268 KRAJNIEWSKI Jean 1h15'49'' SEM /
269 LEHUT Amandine 1h17'28'' SEF /
270 NOVAK Gerard 1h18'14'' V2M /
271 MORGANTE Joseph 1h19'14'' V1M /
272 CATTANT Daniel 1h19'15'' V3M /
273 RICHARD Evelyne 1h21'12'' V2F /
274 GERARD Catherine 1h22'30'' V2F /
275 DEOM Francoise 1h23'59'' V1F /
276 FRIZON Louis 1h24'23'' V3M /
277 DEHAN Martine 1h24'55'' V2F /
278 SLIMANE Abdeel 1h26'25'' V3M /
279 SILVESTRI Gerard 1h27'01'' V2M /
Comments