2014: Course des As



PlaceNom prénom TempsEquipe AnnéeClub
1CHOQUERT Benjamin41'59''SEM /86Asptt Nancy *
2ARNOULD Guillaume43'44''SEM /84Pays Haut A Reuni
3PURREY Julien43'45''SEM /79Pays Haut A Reuni
4PLAS Guillaume43'54''SEM /87
5PERNAR Christophe45'27''V1M /68Pays Haut A Reuni
6CAPELLI Eric45'28''V1M /69Pays Haut A Reuni
7LENCLUD Laurent45'38''SEM /79Phar
8BORDON Dario45'44''ESM /94Florange Oc*
9SZCZEPANSKI Emmanuel45'58''V1M /71
10SCHNEIDER Nicolas46'02''SEM /78Association Sportive Gandrange
11DABIT Cedric46'19''SEM /81Metz Triathlon
12DE LUCA Gregory46'34''SEM /84
13KUREK Richard46'42''V2M /63Athle 55 *
14RICHARD Lucas47'12''SEM /88Athletisme Metz Metropole*
15VASSEUR Jerome47'13''SEM /79Metz Triathlon
16COUVIDAT Pascal47'23''V1M /67Pays Haut A Reuni
17JUNG Frederic47'49''SEM /76Athle 55 *
18PARCOT Didier47'57''SEM /78E Sportive Thionville-yutz
19MAURER Mickael48'09''SEM /80Tcd
20JEAN Alexis48'14''V1M /72Association Sportive Gandrange
21DA PONTE Nathalie48'44''SEF /78A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A
22MARCHANDE Herve48'44''V1M /68A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A
23PETITJEAN Gerald49'11''SEM /77Athle 55 *
24GAZE Jean-fred49'21''SEM /78Athletisme Metz Metropole*
25MARTIN Samuel49'29''V1M /72Club Course Comite Entreprise
26PELTIER Jeffrey49'38''SEM /84
27GOMEZ Herve50'00''V1M /68Groupe Athletic Commercien
28KLISSING Michael50'05''SEM /79
29BLAISE Laurent50'07''V1M /75
30FRANK Dominique50'12''V2M /63Trityc
31KAUFMANN Michel50'22''V1M /71
32COLIBRY Daisy50'26''V1F /72Pays Haut A Reuni
33GUALTIERI Jean Pierre50'42''V1M /70
34BOMBADIER Kevin51'02''SEM /80
35ONUKIEWICZ Nicolas51'07''V1M /71Metz Triathlon
36MORBIN David51'07''V1M /71Metz Triathlon
37AMEN Stephane51'09''V1M /72Association Sportive Gandrange
38BATAMI Francis51'21''V1M /68Sc Amlesien
39DELATTE Olivier51'33''SEM /76
40FRANCOIS Eric51'44''V1M /70
41PREAU Nicolas51'49''V2M /63
42BEGLIOMINI Gregory52'06''V1M /71
43SAUNIER Anthony52'14''SEM /86
44COHELEACH Stephane52'17''SEM /76Metz Triathlon
45HYPOLITE Thierry52'19''V1M /71
46RICHARD Pascal52'24''V2M /60
47BEGHIN Jean Michel52'29''SEM /85
48KOSOWSKI Jeremy52'33''SEM /78
49DARDAR Jean-jacques52'34''V2M /63Association Sportive Gandrange
50WOLTER Stephane52'35''SEM /76Rombas Ac
51MULLER Johan52'52''ESM /95Athle 55 *
52BRECHE Brigitte52'53''V2F /64Athletisme Metz Metropole*
53PINEAU Laurent53'00''V1M /72
54DARIN Thierry53'14''V1M /72Athletisme Metz Metropole*
55MERTIGNY Gaetan53'17''CAM /98
56ROBERT Emmanuel53'25''V1M /71
57DRIANT Pascal53'31''V2M /63Association Sportive Gandrange
58VEILLER Eric53'36''V2M /64
59BOUQUET Ammanuel53'38''V1M /73
60BARON David53'43''V1M /72Association Sportive Gandrange
61ROSSIGNOL Raynald53'44''V3M /54Triathlon Lanenveville
62TERVER Daniel53'47''SEM /78
63BRACQ Alexandre53'53''SEM /87
64GUSSE Damien53'59''V1M /67
65BADEROT Gael54'02''SEM /80
66GUILLAUME Fabien54'09''SEM /76
67GRANDIDIER Bruno54'10''V2M /64Metz Tri
68GEGOUT Samuel54'22''SEM /80
69RIBEIRO Nicoals54'31''SEM /80Uc Dippach
70WEIDNER Jerome54'36''SEM /82
71DURAND Benoit54'39''V1M /67Trityc
72LUX David54'40''V1M /71
73PERRAT Stephane54'48''V1M /69
74SCHUMACHER Steve54'51''V1M /73
75IALLONARDO Rene54'56''V2M /65Sports Loisirs Tremery
76SALETTI Raphael55'03''V1M /67
77REICHARDT Sebastien55'10''SEM /77
78JEANNIN Philippe55'20''V2M /63
79ROLDAN Olivier55'24''V1M /72
80ROCQ Jean Claude55'28''V2M /61
81SALABERT Florian55'28''JUM /97Us Jarny
82ENGEL Denis55'37''V1M /67
83LINCHE Stephane55'58''V2M /64Courir A Bousse
84SEMROUNI Yanis55'59''ESM /95Rombas Ac
85GUILLAUME Christophe55'59''SEM /79
86LE PRIOL Patrice56'02''V1M /66
87OLIVERI Enzo56'04''V2M /64Association Sportive Gandrange
88VAQUANT Didier56'12''V1M /67
89MULLER Karin56'13''V1F /70Athle 55 *
90CHAMPLON Ludovic56'16''SEM /79
91GRANDIDIER Jacques56'17''V2M /61
92VINCENT Juliette56'18''SEF /88
93LAFARGUE Jean-pierre56'25''V2M /57Florange Oc*
94HENRI Stephane56'25''SEM /86
95LEICK Pierre56'28''SEM /80
96EGULLION Stephane56'30''V1M /75
97PARRA Victor56'33''SEM /78
98SCHNEIDER Gaston56'41''V2M /56
99VERNET Pascal56'55''V2M /64Trityc
100MAZATAUD Pierre56'56''V1M /68
101RIPPLINGER Jean Luc56'59''V2M /57Arts Hombourgeois
102RIGHETTO Didier57'00''V2M /62
103LETELLIER Jean Michel57'08''V1M /70
104STEFANIC Yvan57'08''V1M /68
105MAS Michel57'13''V1M /68Pass Running
106COSTA Eric57'20''SEM /78Foc
107BECK Frederric57'20''SEM /89
108VALLEJO Sebastien57'20''SEM /85
109VACCARO Dany57'30''V1M /74Club Course Comite Entreprise
110DIEHL Frederic57'36''V1M /74
111MARQUES Jose57'37''V1M /72
112BACK Didier57'50''SEM /82
113OSSWALD Daniel57'51''V2M /60Rombas Ac
114GENEN Benoit57'51''V1M /69
115ONUKIEWICZ Josephine57'53''V1F /69Metz Triathlon
116FERET Regis57'54''V1M /73
117VIALE Thierry57'56''V2M /65
118DOUEZ Manu58'02''V1M /69Capgh
119DUDEL Arnaud58'03''SEM /82
120BAUDEN Mickael58'12''SEM /76
121SCHWOERER Charles58'16''JUM /97
122PRIEURE Frederic58'21''SEM /76Arts Hombourgeois
123THIBAULT Anna58'40''SEF /91
124AFIRI Rabah58'41''V2M /63
125HYPOLITE David58'41''SEM /76
126HOLLEVILLE Jean Paul58'43''V1M /68
127BERMAND Denis58'46''V2M /58
128BARTHELEMY Pierre Yves59'11''JUM /97Metz Triathlon
129ROURE Olivier59'15''V1M /73
130PALADINI Ghislain59'19''SEM /83
131FEIREISEN Delphine59'23''SEF /77
132CABRET Christophe59'23''V2M /62Cap Hussigny
133MALEK Mohammed59'30''V3M /54Slt
134CHODZYNSKI Stephane59'31''SEM /89
135SAUMARD Ghislain59'32''SEM /83
136FOUGEROUSSE Christian59'33''V2M /58Js Audun Le Tiche
137BLAZYK Christophe59'33''V1M /67
138MERTINY Francis59'37''V2M /61
139PELTIER Yohann59'37''SEM /91
140BETTING Guy59'40''V2M /65
141BLAISE Seb59'46''SEM /78Tcm
142DE LUCA Yves59'58''V2M /61
143SLIMANE Abdelkarder59'59''V3M /51
144BIANCALANA Joan1h00'00''V2M /63
145TRIEU Jean1h00'02''V1M /68
146BOLLOT Sebastien1h00'03''SEM /89
147BECK Michel1h00'04''SEM /83
148LECLERCQ Seb1h00'05''SEM /82
149DALLA PICCOLA David1h00'07''SEM /77
1501h00'08''
1511h00'11''
152RENAUT Charles1h00'12''SEM /78
153CLEMENT Yannick1h00'21''SEM /78
154BALDAUF Gerard1h00'22''V2M /57
155BOUR Frederic1h00'25''V2M /65
156DOLATA Emmanuel1h00'25''V1M /75
157SCHWINN Christian1h00'26''V2M /61Athletisme Metz Metropole*
158COMAZZETTO Jean-charles1h00'29''V3M /47Association Sportive Gandrange
159SZATMARI Olivier1h00'31''SEM /78
160LAUNAY Sylvie1h00'33''V1F /69
161LAURENT Cyril1h00'38''V1M /75
162WINTEREINER Laurent1h00'44''V2M /64
163ARIES Michel1h00'45''V2M /57
164DOUDOUX Kristel1h00'53''V1F /70Athle 55 *
165GABURRO Guy1h01'11''V3M /53
166BILOCQ Emmanuelle1h01'11''V1F /69
167DUBROUX Michel1h01'14''V2M /62
168RAULT Mickael1h01'17''SEM /78
169NICOLLET Christian1h01'18''V1M /72
170TORLOTING Michel1h01'19''V2M /60
171CASCINELLI Geoffrey1h01'19''SEM /87Metz Triathlon
172EDER Wilfrid1h01'24''V2M /63Asbg
173FRIEDMANN Jerome1h01'25''SEM /80
174PLAS Marie France1h01'41''V2F /58Association Sportive Gandrange
175PLAS Patrice1h01'42''V2M /56Association Sportive Gandrange
176ANTOINE Pascal1h01'48''V1M /72
177HEJNE Jerome1h01'49''V1M /74
178TALEVI Olivier1h01'59''V1M /75Trityc
179CHAZEAUD Stephane1h02'12''SEM /84
180BECQ Nicolas1h02'14''SEM /87Trieux
181COUTEAU Jocelyne1h02'25''V2F /61
182CHATY Olivier1h02'28''V1M /72
183HANRIOT Christine1h02'30''V2F /64
184LAURENT Philippe1h02'30''V1M /70
185HOBE Raymond1h02'35''V2M /62Florange Oc*
186AMORELLI Antonin1h02'48''V1M /73
187DROUILLARD Olivier1h02'54''SEM /89
188PIERRE Nicolas1h02'58''SEM /83
189DIBINGER Florent1h02'59''SEM /78
190HARDY Frederic1h03'01''SEM /78
191LACROIX Stephane1h03'01''SEM /77
192CACCIATORE Nicolas1h03'04''SEM /79
193NIDERLEIDNER Felix1h03'21''SEM /77
194SCVARPELLINI Valerie1h03'28''V1F /69Metz Triathlon
195SCARPELLINI Olivier1h03'29''V1M /68Metz Triathlon
196JEANNON Theo1h03'30''SEM /91
197CAMPANA Nicolas1h03'31''V1M /75
198REGGIANINI Xavier1h03'34''V1M /66
199ANDRIEUX Eric1h03'36''V2M /61
200LEPEZEL Sylvain1h03'37''V1M /69Asptt
201REY Olivier1h03'38''SEM /78Athle 55 *
202SADIN Marc1h03'41''V2M /57
203COLLIN Vincent1h03'42''SEM /82
204JOB Pascal1h03'43''V2M /60
2051h03'46''
2061h03'47''
2071h04'03''
2081h04'06''
2091h04'11''
2101h04'11''
2111h04'14''
2121h04'15''
2131h04'15''
2141h04'24''
2151h04'28''
2161h04'37''
2171h04'47''
2181h04'48''
2191h04'49''
2201h04'58''
221MINGARELLI Pierre1h05'08''V3M /47
222RAUDIN Olivier1h05'08''V1M /75
223SZCZPANSKI Kevin1h05'18''SEM /85Judo Club
224LANCIA Romain1h05'22''V1M /75
225GRANFILS SPEYER Laurent1h05'25''V1M /71
226SLIMANE Karim1h05'26''SEM /78
227MAITRER Julien1h05'37''SEM /78
228COSIN Jacques1h05'43''V3M /48
229PARDIEU Jerome1h05'45''SEM /78
230BIANCALANA Henri1h05'49''V2M /62
231DUDEL Albin1h05'50''SEM /87
232BELOT Eric1h05'54''V1M /66
233TONELLI Kevin1h05'55''SEM /85
234LIQUORI Ciro1h05'57''V1M /71Association Sportive Gandrange
235PERL Denis1h05'59''V2M /58Formol
236TORNICELLI Gabriel1h06'01''V2M /60Florange Oc*
237RIGHETTI Martine1h06'01''V3F /53
238SZAFRANSKI Patricia1h06'03''V2F /62
239GERARD Jean Louis1h06'17''V3M /53
240COUSIN Frederic1h06'23''V1M /73
241SCHWOERER Thierry1h06'32''V1M /67
242GASPARD Michel1h06'36''V2M /59Association Sportive Gandrange
243TROESTLER Maurice1h06'44''V3M /52
244CHRISTMANN Fabien1h06'58''SEM /78
245CIFRA Jessica1h07'01''SEF /82
246FREUND Bernard1h07'04''V3M /54
247HEITL Frederic1h07'09''V1M /68
248KESSLER Matthieu1h07'18''SEM /83
249NISS Dominique1h07'18''SEM /77
250ZAVATTIERO Christian1h07'22''V3M /52
251VIDILI Damien1h07'25''SEM /78
252BOUILLARD Natacha1h07'26''SEF /90
253GAMBETTI Nicolas1h07'27''SEM /87
254CARUSO Gilbert1h07'28''V2M /64Association Sportive Gandrange
255DA CUNHA Antoine1h07'29''V1M /73Association Sportive Gandrange
256PERIN Adrien1h07'32''SEM /84
257LELIEUX Denis1h07'33''V1M /69
258AUDOIRE Guy1h07'34''V2M /61
259DANTE Benjamin1h07'36''SEM /80
260MARCEL Jean Luc1h08'02''V2M /56
261BLANCHARD Severine1h08'05''V1F /74
262CHRISTMANN Chritophe1h08'08''V1M /71Ccc
263INGOLT Christophe1h08'13''SEM /79
264BLANDIN Sebastien1h08'15''SEM /78
265VASSEUR Monique1h08'17''V3F /50
266KAMINSKI Phil1h08'22''V1M /69Trityc
267CEARD Didier1h08'26''V2M /62
268BALTZ Benoit1h08'32''SEM /80
269THIEBAUX Stephane1h08'37''V1M /74
270AUBERTIN Steve1h08'50''SEM /86
271GILLOTOT David1h08'52''V1M /71Florange Oc*
272VAISSE Nicolas1h09'01''SEM /81
273FOURUT Sebasdtien1h09'02''SEM /81
274SLIMANE Medhi1h09'02''SEM /80
275MULDER Sebastien1h09'03''V1M /72
276MAY Marcel1h09'04''V3M /53
277MAURUTTO Alain1h09'07''V1M /71
278DE AZEVED Philippe1h09'10''V1M /73
279ASSIOMA Baptiste1h09'12''V1M /72
280ASSIOMA Patricia1h09'12''V2F /64
281DUBAJIC Mirko1h09'15''V2M /65
282DEMONCEL Pascal1h09'16''V2M /64Association Sportive Gandrange
283ACS Jean-luc1h09'16''V2M /56Association Sportive Gandrange
284KRICK Thierry1h09'18''V1M /67
285VIALE Thierry1h09'30''V2M /65Rombas Ac
286DAVILLE Thomas1h09'31''SEM /90Sport Athletic Verdunois
287BOUBAGRA Claire1h09'33''SEF /78
288CHOMEL David1h09'34''V1M /74
289DEFER Audrey1h09'34''SEF /84Athle 55 *
290KENANE Abdelkader1h09'35''V4M /38Athle 55 *
2911h09'36''
292FRANCOISE Nathalie1h09'53''V2F /65
293CAYE Florence1h09'59''V2F /64
294JANKOWSKI Delphine1h10'00''SEF /77
295HOENN Myriam1h10'02''V2F /65
296VEYRAT David1h10'11''V1M /70
297PARCOT Roland1h10'12''V3M /54
298DIDIER Eric1h10'18''V1M /68
299SANTAMARIANOVA Olivier1h10'20''V2M /65
300SELME Pierre1h10'24''SEM /81
301MARCEL Stephane1h10'28''SEM /79
302DOUCIN Julie1h10'30''V2F /60
303FRIZON Madeleine1h10'37''V3F /55
304LAMY ROUSSEAU Cedric1h10'39''SEM /78
305LARDIN Jean1h10'44''V3M /54Formol
306RICHARD Jonathan1h10'52''SEM /82
307GEORGEN Igor1h11'00''V1M /66
308DUTHEIL Joel1h11'41''V3M /54
309URIET Daniel1h11'42''V3M /50
310RICHARD  Francoise1h11'51''V2F /63
311BAZARD Francis1h11'52''V1M /67
312SANTERRE Patrice1h11'53''V2M /62
313OUALI Halin1h12'25''SEM /80
314CHASSIGNET Jean Mathias1h12'28''V3M /53
315RITZ Johann1h12'33''SEM /80Trityc
316KADUR Simon1h12'41''SEM /84
317FOLZ Jean Pierre1h12'51''V2M /58
318THOUVENEL Armelle1h12'52''V1F /75
319GUIDI Gerald1h12'54''V3M /54
320LEJOSNE Angelique1h12'55''SEF /78
321DUMON Joel1h13'12''V3M /54Rombas Ac
322NICOTRA Nicolas1h13'15''V2M /57Rombas Ac
323KLONSKI Luc1h13'21''SEM /78
324SEYWERT Andre1h13'22''V3M /50Judo Metz
325CHAUSSET Herve1h13'28''V1M /66
326CORTINA Thierry1h13'28''V2M /64
327MISERE Julie1h13'30''V1F /69-
328KOENIG Jean Marc1h13'30''V2M /65
329ROSENBERG Isabelle1h13'31''V2F /59
330RISTER Jerome1h13'35''V1M /75
331FERNANDES Jono1h14'10''ESM /93
332ROUX Anthony1h14'10''SEM /86
333CHRISTMANN Denis1h14'25''V3M /54
334HOUPERT Andre1h14'27''V3M /52
335MASSON Florine1h14'36''SEF /91
336CAROFF Laetitia1h14'40''V2F /63Groupe Athletic Commercien
337MISSENARD Thierry1h14'54''SEM /77
338BOCCALINI Christophe1h14'57''SEM /84Hutin
339AUBERT Paul Charles1h14'58''V2M /65
340CAMILLETTI Raphael1h15'02''SEM /82
341TOUSSAINT Bertrand1h15'22''V1M /66
342CHOISEL Cecile1h15'24''SEF /76
343SUBRA Yahann1h15'25''SEM /90
344CHERRIER Jason1h15'37''JUM /96
345BECKER Didier1h15'43''V2M /58
346MORGANTE Joseph1h15'46''V2M /63Spiridon Joeuf
347MORIZOT Nadege1h15'49''SEF /85Florange Oc*
348BRACQ Jean Claude1h16'10''V3M /54
349TYL Nathalie1h16'18''V1F /67
350NOWAK Gerard1h16'21''V2M /57
351DOS SANTOS Cindy1h16'26''SEF /80
352GREMILLET Gilbert1h16'28''V4M /43
353SERGIO Marie1h16'31''SEF /85
354PFEFFER MEYER Victoria1h16'31''SEF /82
355ANDRIEUX Corinne1h16'45''V2F /65
356IARIA Christine1h16'45''V1F /69Florange Oc*
357IARIA Carmelo1h16'46''V2M /64Florange Oc*
358THIEBAULT Pierre1h16'49''V2M /57
359ROCHON Severine1h17'03''V1F /75
360MEYER Corine1h17'04''V1F /67
361PINNA Severine1h17'19''SEF /77Tamalou
362PARACHINI Denis1h17'24''V2M /64Asbg
363RESTELLI Eddie1h17'24''V2M /64Asbg
364CESAR Laurent1h18'08''V1M /67
365DAL LOGO Annie1h18'21''V3F /55
366BALTZ Emilie1h18'26''SEF /80
367AMBRICO Lionel1h19'01''V1M /71
368BONAT Emmanuelle1h19'18''SEF /81
369BRESOLIN Serge1h19'32''V2M /58
370KAUFMAN Jacky1h20'01''V3M /54
371KLONSKI Paul1h20'12''V3M /51
372PIERRE Frederic1h20'43''SEM /76
373PIERRE Jennifer1h20'44''SEF /80
374CHERIFI Samir1h20'48''SEM /80
375DELONG Silvie1h21'03''V2F /61
376TOMC Eliane1h21'11''V2F /59
377ARNAUD Nadine1h21'20''V2F /64
378ARNAUD Frederic1h21'21''V1M /67
379CISAMOLO Robert1h21'21''SEM /76
380BOUTELOU Cecile1h21'37''V1F /69
381GABET Michael1h22'33''SEM /86
382BACK Heloise1h22'48''SEF /82
383CHAMPLON Stephanie1h23'47''SEF /77
384CHERRIER Jean Philippe1h24'19''V1M /67
385VAONA Hugo1h25'36''V4M /44
386MOREIRA Francisco1h25'36''V1M /75
387WAGNER Laure1h26'21''SEF /82
388GITZINGER Jean1h30'17''V4M /42
389LAROSE Joel1h31'56''V2M /65
3901h33'06''
Comments