2015: Course des As




PlaceNom prénom  (Nat)TempsCatAnnéeClub
1PURREY Julien41'38''SEM /79Pays Haut A Reuni
2KLEIN Theodore42'23''ESM /94Athletisme Metz Metropole*
3ARNOULD Guillaume42'51''SEM /84Pays Haut A Reuni
4KLEIN Fidelio43'03''ESM /96Athletisme Metz Metropole*
5PLAS Guillaume43'15''SEM /89Athletisme Metz Metropole*
6PARRICO Anthony43'45''SEM /83
7BARBAT Guillaume44'01''SEM /90Us Toul Athletisme
8LENCLUD Laurent45'13''SEM /79Pays Haut A Reuni
9MACHIN Jean-marc45'17''SEM /86As Cheminots Metz
10JAHFAR Abdellah45'40''V1M /75A2m
11EL BAHRAOUI Youssef45'58''SEM /93A2m
12BABIT Cedric46'03''SEM /81Team Jool
13PERNAR Christophe46'40''V1M /68Pays Haut A Reuni
14HOTTE Yohan47'23''SEM /90Florange Oc*
15HOARAU Jean-hugo47'26''SEM /81Asptt Annecy
16BAGNARD Laurent47'32''V1M /73
17SCHNEIDER Nicolas47'54''SEM /78Association Sportive Gandrange
18GHELIFI Idir47'57''V1M /72
19COLIBRY Daisy48'30''V1F /72Pays Haut A Reuni
20OUBAALI Hanane48'33''SEF /91Woippy Athle
21MAURER Michael48'44''SEM /80Tgv 54
22SCHROEDER Herve49'06''V1M /72
23HOMAN Benoit49'06''V2M /62
24PETITJEAN Gerald49'08''SEM /77Athle 55 *
25MARCHANDE Herve49'16''V1M /68A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A
26HOCQHARD Vivien49'33''ESM /95Trityc
27BAILLY Jean-yves49'36''V1M /69As Cheminots Metz
28LECUIT Sebastien49'42''SEM /80
29DELATTE Olivier49'45''V1M /76Association Sportive Gandrange
30WACQUANT Sebastien50'01''V1M /75Ce Sovab
31SPIR Sebastien50'07''SEM /83
32DA PONTE Nathalie50'10''SEF /78
33VASSEUR Jerome50'17''SEM /79Metz Tri
34KLEIN Guillaume50'17''SEM /87
35GUALTIERI Jean Pierre50'18''V1M /70
36MALATRAY Bruno50'21''V2M /60As Cheminots Metz
37CAMMARA Dominique50'24''V1M /73
38RUOT Eric50'41''V1M /68Pays Haut A Reuni
39DOUDOUX William50'44''ESM /96Athle 55 *
40BUAUD Jonathan50'51''SEM /87Athletisme Metz Metropole*
41WOLTER Stephane50'53''V1M /76Rombas Ac
42SAUNIER Anthony51'04''SEM /86Briey Marathon
43JEANDEL Denis51'07''V1M /70Athletisme Metz Metropole*
44MOITRY Fred51'11''V1M /74
45BOUQUET Emmanuel51'15''V1M /73Athletisme Metz Metropole*
46DRIANT Pascal51'26''V2M /63Association Sportive Gandrange
47CARBALLO Manuel51'47''V1M /68As Cheminots Metz
48BONFISSO Franck51'48''SEM /81
49DIETRICH Gilles51'54''SEM /79Esty
50DI NICOLANTONIO Pauline51'59''SEF /91
51PIERRAT Laurent52'04''SEM /79
52GUILLAUME Christophe52'05''SEM /79
53RIBEIRO Nicolas52'05''SEM /80Tri Lux
54FRANCOIS Eric52'06''V1M /70
55OZZA Laurent52'10''SEM /87Trityc
56KLEM Francois52'12''V1M /69Athletisme Metz Metropole*
57SANTERRE  Christian52'15''V2M /65
58PLAS Patrice52'16''V3M /56Association Sportive Gandrange
59PREAU Nicolas52'21''V2M /63
60FRANCK Mickael52'29''SEM /90Trityc
61LOOSE Wilfrid52'33''V3M /54
62WEINGAERTNER Kevin52'41''SEM /85
63BRUSLO Manu52'52''V1M /68
64HYPOLITE Thierry52'58''V1M /71
65ADNET Anne-laure53'00''SEF /84Athletisme Metz Metropole*
66RICHARD Pascal53'03''V2M /60
67FAURE Fabrice53'05''V1M /70Association Sportive Gandrange
68KLENKLE Johny53'08''V1M /74Motiv Run
69DOYEN Lionel53'11''V1M /69Verdun Tri
70SCHMITT Dominiqe53'26''SEM /78
71DESPORE Eric53'27''V2M /66
72LORET Fred53'29''SEM /77
73FERET Regis53'38''V1M /73
74FLORIMONT Sebastien53'41''SEM /77Tri Tyc
75BACK Didier53'44''SEM /82
76ZURETTI Frederic53'46''SEM /83
77DROUET Guillaume53'57''V1M /73As Cheminots Metz
78MUX David53'58''V1M /71Motiv Run
79GOMEZ Herve54'05''V1M /68Groupe Athletic Commercien
80CUSINATO Benoit54'16''SEM /79
81MIMOUNI Aziz54'20''V1M /70
82VARINOT Laurent54'26''V2M /64
83LOFFREDO Raphael54'32''V2M /62Es Hagondange
84PEDROCCHI Michael54'33''V1M /74
85HILLARD Emmanuel54'37''V1M /76
86BALDAUF Kevin54'38''SEM /86Tri Jarny
87WANDLAINCOURT Stephane54'43''V1M /74
88SCHUMACHER Alain54'54''V1M /71
89MEREU Michael54'58''SEM /87Rtt Petite Rosselle
90GUESDON Thomas55'01''SEM /84
91POJER Alain55'07''V1M /74Trityc
92BALABASSI Ahmed55'11''V1M /73Florange Oc
93GUILLAUME Fabien55'15''V1M /76Es Hagondange
94BIGOT Francois55'30''V2M /64Association Sportive Gandrange
95LAINE Jerone55'35''V1M /75
96SEMROUNI Yanis55'37''ESM /95Rombas Ac
97GEROLT Franck55'41''SEM /87
98DOS RAMOS Cesalfino55'44''V2M /65
99LETELLIER Jean Michel55'46''V1M /70
100PAVONE Sebastien55'58''V1M /74Tgv 54
101FACQUES Philippe56'00''V1M /71Trityc
102MOUTY Alexandre56'11''JUM /98As Cheminots
103HIRSCHAUER Yann56'16''SEM /77Trityc
104MUNIER Didier56'19''V1M /67As Hutin
105BERTAUX Pierre Jean56'36''SEM /79
106RICHARD Lucas56'36''SEM /88
107PIERRE Nicolas56'36''SEM /83
108CAMARDA Andre57'03''V2M /65Florange Oc*
109SERGEFF Olivier57'05''V1M /76Trity
110LAHEURTE Nicolas57'08''SEM /81
111COLLIN Vincent57'08''SEM /82
112SLAWINSKI Michael57'11''SEM /82
113ROCHA Angelique57'20''V1F /76
114BERTIN Philippe57'21''V2M /63
115RAESS Johan57'27''SEM /79
116JEANNIN Philippe57'36''V2M /63Les Recollets
117PARRA Victor57'39''SEM /78
118BOUCHER Philippe57'40''V1M /69Association Sportive Gandrange
119PANEL Damien57'40''SEM /82Frigo Est
120VAQUANT Didier57'41''V1M /67
121HENRY Stephane57'43''SEM /86
122GRANDFILS SPEYER Enzo57'44''CAM /00Us Jarny
123WICCE Christian57'58''V2M /61
124MENDOZA Anne-sophie57'59''SEF /85Athletisme Metz Metropole*
125SCHMITT Fabrice58'00''V3M /56Rombas Ac
126PARMENTIER Sebastien58'03''SEM /81
127HAUT Jean  Raphael58'05''V1M /72
128TOUSSAINT Laurent58'06''V1M /74Rcrm
129SCHNEIDER Gaston58'09''V3M /56Team Loose
130OSSWALD Daniel58'12''V2M /60Rombas Ac
131BRACQ Alexandre58'15''SEM /87
132SCHUMACHER Christian58'15''V3M /54
133BRUCKER Michel58'20''SEM /84
134HOLLEVILLE Jean Paul58'23''V1M /68Gc Briey
135LECUIT Angelique58'25''SEF /85
136HENNEQUIN Laetitia58'26''SEF /79
137CAQUOT Philippe58'29''V2M /63Athletisme Metz Metropole*
138SZATMARI Olivier58'31''SEM /78
139GAVAZZI Herve58'32''V2M /64
140MOURSIL Hicham58'33''SEM /84Florange Oc*
141KLEIN Jean Marie58'36''V2M /61
142FIEUVET Luc58'39''V2M /61Rtt Petite Rosselle
143BAILLIF Eddy58'45''V1M /70
144DEULIEGHER Jeremy58'48''SEM /80
145MULLER Karin58'49''V1F /70Athle 55 *
146LE PRIOL Patrice58'53''V2M /66
147AMORELLI Antonio58'54''V1M /73
148EDER Wilfried59'03''V2M /63
149CIRO Roland59'14''SEM /78
150BAUDEN Mickael59'19''V1M /76
151EDER Wilfrid59'21''V2M /63Asbg
152BOURADA Lonny59'32''V1M /72
153TRIBOUT Joel59'32''SEM /79
154BEGLIOMINI Joey59'35''CAM /00
155GIVET Simon59'36''SEM /79
156BEGLIOMINI Gregory59'36''V1M /71
157BIANCALANA Jean59'38''V2M /63
158FOUROT Sebastien59'38''SEM /81
159TADDRI Dominique59'39''V2M /65
160LEMAINE Arnaud59'41''SEM /82
161MAZATAUD Pierre59'43''V1M /68
162ROSQUIN Michael59'49''SEM /77Tamallou
163ZENTZ Albert59'57''V1M /69
164NEHL Thomas59'58''SEM /82Amis Du Nantel
165VALLETO Sebastien1h00'01''SEM /85
166VERNEAUX Vincent1h00'02''V1M /67
167CHIODIN Philippe1h00'06''V1M /69Florange Oc*
168MATUS Jean-luc1h00'07''V2M /62Florange Oc*
169SANCHEZ Michel1h00'13''V1M /71
170PAUEZ Thomas1h00'14''SEM /86
171GAWRONSKI Lionel1h00'17''V2M /64
172KAUFMANN Jean Marie1h00'25''V2M /61
173DENIS Ludovic1h00'27''V1M /71
174EGULLION Stephane1h00'28''V1M /75
175TROPOTIN Lionnel1h00'31''V2M /58
176CAMILLETTI Guillaume1h00'32''SEM /86
177GLOGOWSKI Jerome1h00'33''V1M /69
178GOYARD Florent1h00'34''V1M /69
179DE LIMA Olivier1h00'34''V1M /74
180BELOT Eric1h00'36''V2M /66
181POLLASTRO Herve1h00'36''V1M /69
182AFIRI Rabah1h00'38''SEM /80
183RENAUT Charles1h00'42''SEM /78
184SCRIBE Jean Philippe1h00'42''SEM /77
185HYPOLITE David1h00'45''V1M /76
186GRASSOT Caroline1h00'46''V1F /75Athletisme Metz Metropole*
187RASE Francis1h00'49''V3M /56Ajcl
188CABRET Christophe1h00'50''V2M /62
189CHABLE Corinne1h00'54''V2F /65
190LAROSE Joel1h00'55''V2M /65
191RINDERMECK David1h00'56''V1M /70
192MOINAUX Jerome1h00'59''SEM /79
193MAS Michel1h01'05''V1M /68
194GIVERT Jean Yves1h01'10''V2M /64
195NIEDUZI Mickael1h01'15''SEM /80
196PEULTIER Virginie1h01'18''V1F /73
197SCHAFF Eric1h01'26''V1M /67
198DOUEZ Manu1h01'29''V1M /69Capgh
199DOLATA Emmanuel1h01'34''V1M /75BIL Runner
200GABURRO Guy1h01'38''V3M /53
201BLANCHARD Severine1h01'44''V1F /74
202BALDAUF Gerard1h01'46''V2M /57
203ROURE Olivier1h01'51''V1M /73
204JERSYK Herve1h01'53''V2M /61
205BOUILLAGUET Baptiste1h02'09''JUM /97
206VECRIN Cyril1h02'11''SEM /77
207BONAVENTURE Harold1h02'17''SEM /77
208LEFORT Allan1h02'18''SEM /89
209LUNA SACIE Juan1h02'19''V1M /68Es Hagondange
210HOUGRAND Daniel1h02'25''V3M /56Courir A Montois
211WEILAND Patrick1h02'30''V2M /61
212DE AZEVEDO Manuel1h02'40''V1M /74
213HOFFMANN Didier1h02'42''V2M /62
214SAUNER Fanny1h02'42''SEF /91
215DALLA PICCOLA Davis1h02'48''SEM /77
216DOUDOUX Kristel1h02'49''V1F /70Athle 55 *
217MAHUT Lionel1h03'11''V1M /67
218SLIMANE Medhi1h03'14''SEM /80
219DUBROUX Michel1h03'16''V2M /62
220RAVERDY Delphine1h03'18''SEF /83
221FALK Guillaume1h03'22''SEM /80
222CHEMELLO Lorenzo1h03'26''V3M /50Florange Oc*
223ERBETTI Frederic1h03'27''V1M /71
224BIASION Eric1h03'28''V1M /72
225SCHAEFFER Jean Marc1h03'37''V2M /62
226SLIMANE Karim1h03'43''SEM /78
227ANDRE Christophe1h03'48''V1M /73
228COMPE Cedric1h03'50''SEM /87
229STABARIN Louis1h03'57''V2M /63
230CASCINELLI Geoffrey1h03'58''SEM /87Metz Triathlon
231FONDEUR Thgierry1h03'58''V1M /76
232DE AZEVEDO Philippe1h04'01''V1M /73
233VILLIERS Ludovic1h04'03''SEM /89
234WALCZAK Kristian1h04'04''V1M /74
235FRIEDMANN Jerome1h04'05''SEM /80
236BASENACH Frederid1h04'09''V1M /71
237ROZALSKI Catherine1h04'18''V2F /63Jogging Athletic-club Saint Ni
238FRANCOIS Cyrille1h04'19''V1M /75
239ANTOINE Pascal1h04'22''V1M /72
240EVELLIN Yannick1h04'23''SEM /79
241TOMC Charlene1h04'24''SEF /89Tri Tyc
242MASSON  Frederic1h04'47''V1M /69
243TROVATO Valerie1h04'48''V1F /72Athletisme Metz Metropole*
244PEYROT Annette1h04'48''V1F /71
245AUBERTIN Steve1h04'52''SEM /86
246SANCHES Etienne1h04'54''V3M /55
247JOB Pascal1h04'56''V2M /60
248GRANDFILS SPEYER Laurent1h04'58''V1M /71
249BECQ Nicolas1h05'03''SEM /87
250ANDRIEUX Eric1h05'10''V2M /61
251SPERA Laurent1h05'11''V1M /73
252MAUJARD Pierre1h05'13''SEM /84
253LESBACHES Sebastien1h05'14''SEM /82
254HYPOLITE Jean Claude1h05'20''V1M /72
255JOVAN Paiul1h05'20''SEM /88
256DA CUNHA MARTINS Gabriel1h05'26''V1M /70
257DE MARTIN Marie1h05'29''SEF /85
258DIEUDONNE Philippe1h05'34''V2M /57Us Douanes
259HYPOLITE Quentin1h05'34''SEM /89
260SZCZEPANSKI Kevin1h05'40''SEM /85
261LOESEL Thierry1h05'41''V1M /67
262VIOLLI Damien1h05'45''SEM /78
263GERARD Jean Louis1h05'51''V3M /53
264DUBAJIC Mirko1h06'12''SEM /78
265MOUYELO KATOULA Parfait1h06'15''SEM /81
266TORNICELLI Gabriel1h06'20''V2M /60Florange Oc*
267TROESTLER Maurice1h06'25''V3M /52
268CHRISTMANN Fabien1h06'27''SEM /78
269BRENEUR Bertrand1h06'29''V2M /62
270COMAZZETTO Jean-charles1h06'34''V3M /47Association Sportive Gandrange
271ROCK Fabienne1h06'38''V1F /72
272FABBRI Pascal1h07'00''V1M /69
273RITZ Johann1h07'01''SEM /80
274MISITI Francois1h07'04''V2M /61
275FAIVRE Laurent1h07'06''V1M /69
276DUBROUX Chloe1h07'09''SEF /91
277PETEK Pascal1h07'09''V1M /69
278MAISS+ONNAT Herve1h07'11''V2M /58Arts Hombourgeois
279WUNDERLICH Mathias1h07'21''SEM /80
280ZAVATTIERO Christian1h07'26''V3M /52Asbg
281FREUND Bernard1h07'26''V3M /54
282LELIEU Denis1h07'51''V1M /69
283BOURGUIGNON Xavier1h07'53''V1M /72
284LAMBERT Pascal1h07'58''V2M /66
285MAILFERT Thibault1h07'58''CAM /00
286FABING Alexandre1h07'58''SEM /92
287VUILLAUME Benoit1h08'04''SEM /77
288MARCEL Jean Luc1h08'08''V3M /56
289LORENT Philippe1h08'10''V3M /52
290CAMUS Eliane1h08'10''V2F /59
291KNOBLOCH Catherine1h08'12''V2F /65
292AMANTINI Francis1h08'16''V3M /56
293COCOMERI Bruno1h08'26''V1M /73
294COFFIER Nicolas1h08'39''V1M /72
295SAUNIER Sandra1h08'43''SEF /88Briey Marathon
296CEARD Eric1h08'45''V2M /66
297SABBA Frederic1h08'47''V1M /75
298MAMMANO Ludovic1h08'49''V1M /76
299VAISSE Nicolas1h09'07''SEM /81
300AMOROSI Adelio1h09'12''V2M /58
301ZANI Gilbert1h09'12''V2M /63
302CEARD Didier1h09'12''V2M /62
303QUISSOLIE Cyrille1h09'13''SEM /83
304HENRY Alexia1h09'17''CAF /99Athletisme Metz Metropole*
305PAGNARD Joel1h09'19''V2M /57
306CHOMEL David1h09'21''V1M /74
307CHAUSSET Herve1h09'24''V2M /66
308INGOLD Christophe1h09'26''SEM /79
309PERL Denis1h09'28''V2M /58
310MONCHIERI Nina1h09'31''JUF /98
311URBANIAK Bruno1h09'33''V1M /67Tri Tyc
312BLANDIN Sebastien1h09'33''SEM /78
313KOEPFLER Dimitri1h09'34''SEM /80
314WALDUNG Germain1h09'36''SEM /78
315DUBROUX Clarisse1h09'37''V2F /63
316DACKO Frederic1h09'39''V2M /64Rtt Petite Rossellle
317BIZZARRI Francois1h09'39''V2M /58Rtt
318GAMBETTI Nicolas1h09'40''SEM /87Matin Runmotiv Run
319DELLA CHIESA Jean1h09'44''V4M /46Association Sportive Gandrange
320TOUSSAINT Bertrand1h10'25''V2M /66
321NEZ Gilbert1h10'34''V2M /66Crs 30
322LEJOSNE Angelique1h10'46''SEF /78
323RAUDIN Olivier1h10'46''V1M /75
324CLEMENT Yannick1h10'47''SEM /78
325BAZARD Francis1h10'48''V1M /67
326MUNIER Thierry1h10'50''V2M /60Val St Pierre
327BETTAGA Patrice1h10'53''V1M /76
328MARTIN Bernard1h10'54''V3M /55
329PARACHCHINI Denis1h10'57''V2M /64Asbg
330RESTELLI Eddie1h10'58''V2M /64Asbg
331RESLINGER Christian1h11'03''V1M /67
332BRUCKMANN Gaelle1h11'03''SEF /81
3331h11'04''
334TIXIER Bernard1h11'36''V3M /53
335SZAFRANSIG Patricia1h11'40''V2F /62Briey Marathon
336BARRAT Frederic1h11'42''V1M /68
337MARCHAND Frederic1h11'52''V1M /74
338ARNAUT Stephane1h12'04''V1M /76
339LIGER Sylvie1h12'04''V2F /66Trityc
340MOREJON Jean1h12'08''V2M /64Sports Loisirs Tremery
341DALMASSO Helene1h12'09''SEF /80A2m
342FAUDOT Marjorie1h12'12''V1F /73
343CLARENN Aurelie1h12'18''SEF /81
344AUDOUIN Wilfrid1h12'18''V3M /54
345VATRY Christiane1h12'24''V1F /68Trityc
346FRANZ Alexandra1h12'25''SEF /78Trityc
347LAPOINTE Christelle1h12'26''V1F /74
348PICHON  Emeline1h12'48''SEF /87
349ROUX Anthony1h12'49''SEM /86
350SOLTANI Hacine1h12'52''SEM /82
351CHAUMONT Valerie1h12'54''V1F /71
352ZERLAUTH Marc1h12'58''V2M /66
353URIET Daniel1h13'08''V3M /50
354BOIS Laure1h13'14''V1F /72
355MYOTTE DUQUET Andre1h13'23''V2M /58Courir A Bousse
356BAGARD Anne Laure1h13'42''SEF /92
357VONNER Jean Baptiste1h13'43''SEM /91
358LEMAIRE Pascal1h13'45''V2M /66
359CHENERY-FLESCH Yvonne (Gbr)1h13'49''V1F /67Florange Oc*
360GILLOTOT David1h13'49''V1M /71Florange Oc*
361ROBERT Martial1h14'00''V3M /55
362BARRE Veronique1h14'01''V1F /70
363HOUPERT Andre1h14'06''V3M /52
364GREMILLET Gilbert1h14'10''V4M /43
365PFEFFER Victoria1h14'20''SEF /82
366RISTER Jerome1h14'25''V1M /75Motiv Run
367LOMBARDI Frederic1h14'27''SEM /79
368MICHEL DAVID David1h14'28''V1M /72
369SAUTY Adrien1h14'33''SEM /81
370CHAUMONT Sylvain1h14'40''V2M /61As Hutin
371LECLERC Stéphane1h14'43''SEM /87
372DE GOER Dominique1h14'43''V1M /67
373MYOTTE DUQUET Perrine1h15'13''SEF /89
374CHERRIER Jean Philippe1h15'16''V1M /67
375MAUL Jean Pierre1h15'28''V3M /55
376LIEUNARD Maryse1h15'29''V3F /50
377AUBERT Paul Charles1h15'33''V2M /65
378LARBRE Celine1h15'46''V1F /74
379TIHON Christelle1h15'46''SEF /77
380MISSENARD Thierry1h15'48''SEM /77
381BECKER Didier1h15'56''V2M /58
382MITTELBRONN Patricia1h16'01''V2F /59Es Hagondange
383TYL Nathalie1h16'03''V1F /67
384MORGANTE Joseph1h16'04''V2M /63
385HENRY Benoit1h16'08''SEM /91
386BACK Heloise1h16'30''SEF /82
387CALLIGARO Lionel1h16'41''V2M /61
388MAURUTTO Nathalie1h16'51''V1F /72
389MAURUTTO Alain1h16'51''V1M /71
390PALHIES Patrice1h17'10''V3M /55
391MARTIN Sandrine1h17'14''V1F /72
392PAPOT Michel1h17'27''V4M /41
393CESAR Laurent1h17'49''V1M /67
394ENTEMEYER Yann1h18'05''JUM /97
395DUTHEIL Joel1h18'20''V3M /49
396CRETUAL Annick1h18'25''V1F /73
397SANTERRE Patrice1h18'26''V2M /62
398FINK Ghislaine1h18'39''V1F /68
399BRACQ Jean Claude1h19'05''V3M /54
400LAHURE Dominique1h19'19''SEM /78
401FRANTZ Marie1h19'38''V2F /58Florange Oc*
402BERON Isabelle1h19'47''V2F /62Es Hondange
403IARIA Christine1h19'47''V1F /69Florange Oc*
404IARIA Carmelo1h20'52''V2M /64Florange Oc*
405SEYWERT Andre1h21'07''V3M /50
406SCHAFF Alycia1h21'16''CAF /99
407SCHERMANN Jean Marc1h21'17''V1M /68
408FERNANDES Joaa Paulo1h21'23''V1M /73
409EDER Valerie1h21'23''V1F /67
410NOWAK Gerard1h21'24''V2M /57
411CAMPAGNOLO Maelle1h21'42''CAF /00Us Jarny
412CAMPAGNOLO Stephane1h21'43''V1M /76
413COGNON Bernard1h21'57''V3M /53
414GRANDJANIN Lucie1h22'17''SEF /92
415GRANDJANIN Alain1h22'17''V2M /59
416BOUBAGRA Claire1h22'25''SEF /78
417CHOMEL Stephanie1h22'25''V1F /71
418TOUSSAINT Annick1h22'54''SEF /78Rcrcm
419BONAT Emmanuelle1h23'24''SEF /82
420BALDINI Christelle1h23'25''SEF /81
421MONIAZZO Didier1h23'25''V2M /65Petits Potos
422CADEDDU Kevin1h23'26''SEM /90
423PROVENZANO Rachel1h23'26''SEF /78
424PY Angelique1h23'27''V1F /74
425DAVIN Jerome1h23'27''SEM /81
426LEONET Veronique1h23'28''V2F /61
427MATTEL Gregory1h23'28''V1M /75Petits Potos
428WINTER Lucile1h23'29''SEF /93
429PURIN Patrick1h23'29''V2M /62
430JURADO Gerald1h23'29''SEM /80
431PAUH Cedric1h23'30''SEM /80
432CONSBRUCK Fabienne1h23'30''V1F /73
433MORIN Yo1h23'30''V1F /69Petits Potos
434WAECHTER Lucie1h23'31''SEF /89Petits Potos
435PARCOT Didier1h23'31''SEM /78
436LEGRAND Jean Francois1h24'11''V2M /62
437WINTER Patricia1h24'18''V2F /64Es Hagondange
438DEFLORAINE Olivier1h24'18''V1M /68Slt
439KUBEK Gerald1h24'20''SEM /81Les Petits Potos
440MARQUIS Gaelle1h24'23''SEF /85
441WEINBRENNER Remi1h24'29''SEM /84Petits Potos
442KAMINSKI Philippe1h24'29''V1M /69
443BADET Nathalie1h24'48''V1F /67Es Hagondange
444NEZ Marie Amandien1h27'07''SEF /92
445JEANGUYOT Amalie1h27'43''SEF /83Courir A Bousse
446CHUTIN Fabienne1h27'46''V1F /71
447PIZZOLATO Patricia1h28'35''V2F /62
448BIANCALANA Henri1h28'36''V2M /62
449BERON Jean Paul1h29'00''V2M /62Es Hagondange
450MITTELBRONN Herve1h29'04''V2M /59Es Hagondange
451GUYART Alain1h29'33''V2M /58
452MOURIER Maryline1h34'10''V1F /69
453BOUCHET Yolande1h36'18''V2F /60Courir A Bousse
454LOUCHE Bernard1h36'18''V3M /49
455BERTOLINO Pierre1h36'19''V4M /43Courir A Bousse
456SILVESTRI Gerard1h36'19''V2M /60

Comments