2016: Course des As


resultats:

PlaceNom prénom  (Nat)Perf.Cat
1GUILLERM Aurelien42'02''SEM/
2ARNOULD Guillaume42'06''SEM/
3LARHAMI Bouchaib42'13''SEM/
4PLAS Guillaume42'43''SEM/
5VASSEUR Jerome43'38''SEM/
6GODART Pascal44'44''V1M/
7MAGNIEN Christophe45'14''V1M/
8PERNAR Christophe45'20''V1M/
9GODART Mickael45'54''SEM/
10BAGNARD Laurent46'42''V1M/
11BERARD Patrick47'04''V1M/
12SZCZEPANSKI Emmanuel47'10''V1M/
13CAPELLI Eric47'26''V1M/
14LEPORCQ Jean-philippe47'35''V1M/
15BONASSO Franck48'23''SEM/
16PETITJEAN Gerald48'37''V1M/
17COUVIDAT Pascal48'45''V2M/
18MEUNIER Florizan48'54''SEM/
19RICHARD Lucas49'04''SEM/
20BRIZON Vincent49'07''ESM/
21IARIA Thomas49'16''SEM/
22OSSWALD Florent49'16''V1M/
23LE GAC Thibault49'18''SEM/
24MIMOUNI Aziz49'33''V1M/
25HUGUENOT David49'35''V1M/
26BAILLY Jean-yves49'36''V1M/
27DESBOEUFS Pascal49'37''V1M/
28DIETRICH Gilles49'37''SEM/
29CREMONE Eugenio49'57''V2M/
30MARCHANDE Herve49'57''V1M/
31KOSOWSKI Jeremy49'58''SEM/
32WACQUANT Sebastien50'12''V1M/
33FRANK Dominique50'27''V2M/
34CAMMARA Dominique50'36''V1M/
35TUMSOMET Valerian50'55''SEM/
36RUOT Eric50'59''V1M/
37CRISNEL Etienne51'26''SEM/
38JEANDEL Denis51'39''V1M/
39HOMAN Benoit51'41''V2M/
40KLEM Francois51'45''V1M/
41MALGRAS Alexandre51'51''SEM/
42FLORIMOND Cedric51'55''SEM/
43GOMEZ Herve51'57''V1M/
44THIERRY Clement52'01''SEM/
45FRANCOIS Eric52'04''V1M/
46FLORIMOND Sebastien52'12''V1M/
47BRUSCO Manu52'24''V1M/
48PARCOT Didier52'49''SEM/
49DROUET Guillaume53'03''V1M/
50THIERY Jean Marc53'24''V1M/
51TRAMAILLE Jerome53'25''V2M/
52HYPOLITE Thierry53'34''V1M/
53PEDROCCHI Mickael53'41''V1M/
54DI NICOLANTONIO Pauline53'48''SEF/
55LAINE Jerome53'49''V1M/
56MALLICK Bruno53'56''V1M/
57CHAMPLON Ludovic53'58''SEM/
58LOOSE Wilfrid54'02''V3M/
59LUX David54'04''V1M/
60GUILLAUME Christophe54'10''SEM/
61VOINCON Pascal54'20''V1M/
62PELTIER Jeffrey54'41''SEM/
63SPIR Sebastien54'46''SEM/
64BACK Didier54'56''SEM/
65GRANDFILS SPEUER Enzo54'59''CAM/
66OLIVERI Enzo55'02''V2M/
67JEANNIN Philippe55'07''V2M/
68LEMAIRE Arnaud55'13''SEM/
69DURAND Benoit55'16''V2M/
70SCRIBE Jen Philippe55'19''V1M/
71REMY Jean Philippe55'27''V1M/
72LATARCHE Gilles55'35''V1M/
73RINCHE Stephane55'38''V2M/
74REMY Julien55'48''SEM/
75BIASION Eric55'51''V1M/
76SOMMACAL Julien55'56''SEM/
77MOCQUARD Pascal55'59''V2M/
78OSSWALD Daniel56'15''V2M/
79MOURSIL Hicham56'19''SEM/
80WANDLAINCOURT Stephane56'22''V1M/
81PFISTER Frederic56'30''SEM/
82DENIS Ludovic56'32''V1M/
83HOLLEVILLE Jean-paul56'33''V1M/
84HARBOUCHE Lahcene56'34''V1M/
85CICHETTI Emmanuel56'36''V1M/
86LEICK Pierre56'41''SEM/
87TODESCHINI Olivier56'42''V1M/
88VALLEJO Sebastien56'44''SEM/
89SZATMARI Olivier56'50''SEM/
90AMORELLI Antonio56'54''V1M/
91AGRO Simon56'56''SEM/
92MUNIER Didier57'03''V2M/
93LANGLOIS Philippe57'04''V1M/
94DALLA PICCOLA David57'10''V1M/
95TRIPOTIN Lionel57'19''V2M/
96COSTA Eric57'26''V2M/
97EGUILLON Corentin57'30''MIM/
98BAILLIF Eddy57'32''V1M/
99NAPOLITANO Pierre57'38''SEM/
100PLAS Patrice57'43''V3M/
101LATREILLE Willy57'44''V2M/
102HUET Olivier57'49''V1M/
103STEHLIN Marc57'52''SEM/
104TITOTTO Franck57'56''SEM/
105MOINAUX Jerome57'56''SEM/
106FEIREISEN Delpjine57'58''V1F/
107KIRMANN Jean-luc57'59''V2M/
108TADDDEI Dominique58'03''V2M/
109BEDNIL Benjamin58'04''SEM/
110HOFFMANN Didier58'08''V2M/
111CHIODIN Philippe58'13''V1M/
112CHAUVET Patrice58'26''V2M/
113BLANCHARD Severine58'28''V1F/
114METZ Arnaud58'33''SEM/
115VECRIN Cyril58'43''V1M/
116TRIBOUT Joel58'44''V1M/
117SCHMIDT David58'50''SEM/
118BAUDEN Mickael58'51''V1M/
119GUITTON Fabien58'52''SEM/
120TORLOTING Michel59'06''V2M/
121HUOT Gael59'07''SEM/
122MESNIER Christophe59'23''V1M/
123CELLAMARO Frack59'28''SEM/
124TROVATO Valerie59'29''V1F/
125RENAUT Charles59'37''SEM/
126WRONECKI Marek59'38''V1M/
127MAS Michel59'41''V1M/
128DUBAJIC Mirko59'47''V2M/
129CHOSZYNSKI Stephane59'53''SEM/
130SANCHEZ Michel59'56''V1M/
131CAMILLETTI Guilaume59'58''SEM/
132BOEHLES Mickael1h00'04''V1M/
133MILLOT Benoit1h00'12''V1M/
134PY Jacques1h00'18''V4M/
135KAUFMANN Jean Marie1h00'23''V2M/
136EDER Wilfried1h00'27''V2M/
137HYPOLITE David1h00'32''V1M/
138EGULLION Stephane1h00'32''V1M/
139BOURGUIGNON Xavier1h00'33''V1M/
140CAPUANO Ruggiero1h00'34''V1M/
141MULLER Karine1h00'42''V1F/
142CUISET Alain1h00'46''V2M/
143MIGNOSI Jean Jacques1h00'51''V3M/
144MARIE Steren1h00'52''CAM/
145KIMMICH Pascal1h00'54''V1M/
146DUBILLARD Jerome1h00'55''V2M/
147BOEHLER Vincent1h00'58''SEM/
148MAZATAUD Pierre1h01'06''V1M/
149PIERRON Christian1h01'07''V3M/
150FIORUCCI Jean Philippe1h01'09''V1M/
151CHEMELLO Lorenzo1h01'10''V3M/
152MAUFERT Thibault1h01'15''CAM/
153COLIN Cyril1h01'16''V1M/
154STRAPPAZZON Cyril1h01'23''V1M/
155VUILLAUME Benoit1h01'24''V1M/
156DOLATA Emmanuel1h01'31''V1M/
157PERRUZZA Vincent1h01'34''V1M/
158SANTERRE Christian1h01'38''V2M/
159MAHUT Lionnel1h01'46''V2M/
160EYPERT Didier1h01'48''V1M/
161FABING Alexandre1h01'54''SEM/
162VENEAUX Vincent1h01'57''V2M/
163BIANCALANA Jean1h01'59''V2M/
164LUNA SACIE Juan1h02'03''V1M/
165BRACQ Alexandre1h02'08''SEM/
166GARNIER Judicael1h02'11''V1M/
167BLAZYK Christophe1h02'12''V2M/
168DUBROUX Michel1h02'13''V2M/
169REFFAY Charles1h02'17''CAM/
170BERMAND Denis1h02'25''V2M/
171OLIVAREZ Sebastien1h02'29''V1M/
172ANTOINE Pascal1h02'30''V1M/
173SPERA Laurent1h02'33''V1M/
174PARISOT Nicolas1h02'36''V1M/
175MULLER Cedric1h02'38''V1M/
176TOUSSAINT Laurent1h02'40''V1M/
177LAROSE Joel1h02'42''V2M/
178BAZARD Jessy1h02'43''V1M/
179MULDER Sebastien1h02'55''V1M/
180LAMBERT Barbara1h03'12''V1F/
181PERRIN Bruno1h03'12''V1M/
182KADER Tewfic1h03'13''SEM/
183DE MARNE Aurelien1h03'14''SEM/
184DE AZEVEDO Manuel1h03'15''V1M/
185BEGLIOMINI Gregory1h03'16''V1M/
186SLIMANE Karim1h03'26''SEM/
187FALK Guillaume1h03'26''SEM/
188MARTIN Dominique1h03'32''V2M/
189GRANDFILS SPEYER Laurent1h03'39''V1M/
190STEMMLER Herve1h03'40''V2M/
191COUTEAU Jocelyne1h03'40''V2F/
192HOBE Raymond1h03'41''V2M/
193LEMAIRE Delphine1h03'50''SEF/
194RAUDIN Olivier1h03'52''V1M/
195RIEDWEG Romain1h03'54''MIM/
196STEIN Pierre1h04'00''SEM/
197NICOTRA Nicolas1h04'11''V2M/
198BOUTTER Lionnel1h04'31''V1M/
199HELDT Thierry1h04'32''V1M/
200ZAVATTIERO Christian1h04'33''V3M/
201GABURRO Guy1h04'35''V3M/
202FONDEUR Thierry1h04'45''V1M/
203SANTINI Michel1h04'46''V1M/
204GIVERT Jean Yves1h04'48''V2M/
205KLABA Christophe1h04'49''V2M/
206GAUDEY Arnaud1h04'51''SEM/
207VIDIDI Damien1h04'52''SEM/
208ROURE Olivier1h04'54''V1M/
209PIERSON Adrien1h04'55''SEM/
210FLIPO Theo1h04'57''CAM/
211ZAVATTIERO David1h04'58''V1M/
212VALENTIN Jacques1h05'03''SEM/
213PARMENTIER Pascal1h05'07''V2M/
214TROESTLER Maurice1h05'27''V3M/
215KLENNE Christophe1h05'30''V1M/
216DARDAR Jean-jacques1h05'31''V2M/
217FABBRI Pascal1h05'39''V1M/
218CHERRIER Jason1h05'44''ESM/
219COMAZZETTO Jean-charles1h05'52''V4M/
220VEYRAT Severine1h05'55''V1F/
221MAISOONNAT Herve1h05'56''V2M/
222DOUDOUX Kristel1h06'12''V1F/
223BLANDIN Sebastien1h06'24''SEM/
224SABBA Frederic1h06'55''V1M/
225BEAUGRAND Paulo1h06'56''SEM/
226KREBER Stephane1h06'57''SEM/
227REMY Frederic1h06'59''V1M/
228BIANCALANA Henri1h07'16''V2M/
229BAZARD Francis1h07'25''V2M/
230LINDEN Kevin1h07'32''SEM/
231SCAVAZZA Olivier1h07'32''V1M/
232LAMY ROUSSEAU Cedric1h07'37''SEM/
233AUDOIRE Guy1h07'45''V2M/
234MAURUTTO Alain1h08'01''V1M/
235DE AZEVEDO Philippe1h08'06''V1M/
236RESTELLI Eddy1h08'10''V2M/
237MANNARINI Pierre1h08'32''V1M/
238BACHELIER Claude1h08'33''V2M/
239NICOLAS Cyril1h08'42''SEM/
240BRAIDO David1h08'46''V1M/
241PERL Denis1h08'48''V2M/
242KRICK Thierry1h08'54''V2M/
243CEARD Eric1h08'54''V2M/
244COFTIER Nicolas1h09'12''V1M/
245LEFORT Allan1h09'17''SEM/
246INGELBERT Gregory1h09'19''SEM/
247GAROUTE Gerard1h09'31''V2M/
248MARCHAND Frederic1h09'35''V1M/
249AUBRY Jeremy1h09'37''SEM/
250MICHEL David1h09'41''V1M/
251DALLA FAVEA SKRYNSKI Monique1h09'42''V1F/
252SKRYNSKI Michel1h09'42''V1M/
253PICHON Emeline1h09'43''SEF/
254MOCELLIN Cyrille1h09'44''V1M/
255ROUX Anthony1h09'44''SEM/
256LELEIUX Denis1h09'47''V1M/
257ANDRIEUX Eric1h09'49''V2M/
258LAHAYE David1h09'50''V1M/
259DOUCIN Julie1h09'50''V2F/
260DEMONCEL Pascal1h09'51''V2M/
261OUALI Halim1h09'52''SEM/
262GASPARD Michel1h10'05''V2M/
263BICHOFF Bastien1h10'23''MIM/
264CREPIN Marie Domonique1h10'28''V3F/
265HOUPERT Andre1h10'34''V3M/
266BOUBAGRA Claire1h10'36''SEF/
267BOIS Laure1h10'38''V1F/
268MALGRAS Aurelie1h10'40''SEF/
269ANDRE Jean Sebastien1h10'47''V1M/
270MURGIA Thibaud1h10'48''SEM/
271DAVID Nicolas1h10'49''SEM/
272BOUVET Laurent1h10'53''V3M/
273SZAFRANSKI Patricia1h10'54''V2F/
274EYDERS Julie1h10'57''SEF/
275CHRISTMANN Fabien1h10'58''SEM/
276VIERLING Vincent1h11'00''SEM/
277CHAUSSET Herve1h11'01''V2M/
278CAMILLETTI Raphael1h11'37''SEM/
279HENRY Benoit1h11'43''SEM/
280REMY Gerard1h11'44''V4M/
281GUZZO Nicolas1h11'47''SEM/
282HEITZ Herve1h11'49''V1M/
283FRIZON Madeleine1h11'51''V3F/
284MULLER Anne1h12'08''JUF/
285PRINTZ Sabine1h12'27''V1F/
286PALHIES Patrice1h12'29''V3M/
287GAUDEY Cedric1h12'31''SEM/
288LEPAGE Xavier1h12'32''SEM/
289KASPERK Cedric1h13'20''SEM/
290SANTINI Karine1h13'28''V1F/
291MARCEL Jean Luc1h13'29''V3M/
292D ONOFRIO Marylene1h13'34''V1F/
293JEANGUYOT Amelie1h13'39''SEF/
294TIXIER Bernard1h13'45''V3M/
295TADDEI Charlotte1h13'47''SEF/
296ANTOINE Sandrine1h13'56''V1F/
297NICOLAS Sandrine1h14'06''V1F/
298SALGUEIROO Sandrine1h14'08''SEF/
299MESSMER Laure1h14'09''SEF/
300KENANE Abdelkader1h14'20''V4M/
301CIFRA Jessica1h14'28''SEF/
302SPADAFORA Riccardo1h14'30''SEM/
303CHUTIN Anthony1h14'35''CAM/
304LEFEVRE Johan1h14'40''SEM/
305CHAUMONT Sylvain1h14'40''V2M/
306BECKER Didier1h14'45''V2M/
307COUSIN Damien1h14'49''SEM/
308MACCIONI Jonathan1h14'57''SEM/
309VALLADE Florence1h14'59''V2F/
310SANTERRE Patrice1h15'00''V2M/
311BAUDEN Christine1h15'10''V1F/
312HUGUENOT Eva1h15'30''V1F/
313CRETUAL Annick1h15'39''V1F/
314CABIZOS Valerie1h15'42''SEF/
315GREMILLET Gilbert1h15'43''V4M/
316THYL Nathalie1h15'46''V2F/
317IANA Charlotte1h15'48''ESF/
318IARIA Carmelo1h15'48''V2M/
319MISSENARD Thierry1h16'11''V1M/
320ROUIGUI Katia1h16'31''SEF/
321ANDRIEUX Corinne1h16'37''V2F/
322ENTMEYER Yann1h16'42''JUM/
323LAMURE Dominique1h16'43''SEF/
324CHUTIN Fabienne1h17'28''V1F/
325CLEMENT Eileen1h17'37''SEF/
326BOCCALINI Christophe1h17'38''SEM/
327AUBERT Jean Charles1h18'07''V2M/
328ROMARY Sandrine1h18'30''V1F/
329WINTER Didier1h18'43''V3M/
330PECATTE Alexandra1h18'51''SEF/
331BERBARA Salina1h18'51''V1F/
332LAURAIN Virginie1h18'52''V1F/
333WEBER Sophie1h18'52''V1F/
334MAUL Jean-pierre1h18'53''V3M/
335RAMA Sylvain1h18'53''V3M/
336BRACQ Jean Claude1h19'26''V3M/
337NICOLAS Nathalie1h19'30''V1F/
338MARIN Romain1h19'31''V1M/
339BACK Heloise1h19'37''SEF/
340CORSO Philippe1h19'40''V2M/
341TOUSSAINT Annick1h20'37''SEF/
342BELLO Bernadette1h20'59''V1F/
343PERSIALI Laurence1h21'19''V1F/
344RIQUET Aurelie1h21'19''SEF/
345ZANI Gilbert1h21'20''V2M/
346TALEVI Olivier1h22'02''SEM/
347POULMAIRE Virgil1h22'02''V1M/
348MOYO TEKOM Caroline1h22'19''SEF/
349SALWEY Raphaelle1h22'33''SEF/
350PAULET Marion1h22'37''SEF/
351JUNG Justine1h22'48''JUF/
352EDER Valerie1h23'49''V2F/
353MARCHESE Sarah1h23'50''SEF/
354VARNEROT Clemence1h24'19''SEF/
355CONSBRUCK Fabienne1h24'37''V1F/
356BONAT Emmanuelle1h24'37''SEF/
357DURIN Patrick1h24'38''V2M/
358GOMEZ Miguel1h24'39''V1M/
359CAQUOT Philippe1h24'39''V1M/
360LECOMTE Virginie1h24'40''SEF/
361RENIE David1h24'40''V1M/
362RAUM Cedric1h24'41''SEM/
363TEMPESTA Del¨hine1h24'43''SEF/
364VAN LANDE Patrick1h24'45''V2M/
365CAYE Florence1h24'45''V2F/
366TONIAZZO Didier1h24'46''V2M/
367KAMINSKI Philippe1h24'47''V1M/
368KOSER Stephane1h24'56''V1M/
369FABER Sabine1h24'56''SEF/
370PIERROT Nicolas1h25'24''SEM/
371MARIE Myriam1h25'26''V1F/
372MARIE Laura1h25'40''SEF/
373ROSSI Karen1h25'50''V2F/
374MARTIN Bernard1h25'51''V3M/
375CODUTTI Dominique1h27'03''V1M/
376BECKER LICKENDORF Agathe1h27'10''SEF/
377RODRIGUEZ Barbara1h27'34''SEF/
378DI BLASI Sophie1h29'35''SEF/
379NOWACK Severine1h37'31''SEF/
380CORNILLE Emmanuel1h37'33''SEM/

(306 hommes, 74 femmes)


Comments