2018: 22° Edition




PlaceNom prénom  (Nat)Perf.Ligue/Dép
1FONTANAROSA Pierre42'19''SEM/
2LEFEVRE Cedric43'03''SEM/
3ERRACHIDI Omar43'05''V1M/
4KLEIN Fidelio43'46''ESM/
5PLAS Guillaume43'51''SEM/
6GUILLERM Aurelien44'11''SEM/
7BARBAT Guillaume44'44''SEM/
8DABIT Cedric45'17''SEM/
9DAOUADJI Kamel46'18''SEM/
10GODART Pascal46'19''V1M/
11PLANTIER Maximilien46'22''SEM/
12BERARD Patrick46'34''V1M/
13MAGNIEN Christophe46'35''V1M/
14MACHIN Jean Marc46'58''SEM/
15DACOSTA Christophe47'20''SEM/
16PACELLI Eric47'46''V1M/
17IARIA Thomas48'03''SEM/
18PERNAR Christophe48'08''V2M/
19BAGNARD Laurent48'16''V1M/
20THIERY Clement49'35''SEM/
21RUOT Eric49'46''V2M/
22OSSWALD Florent50'12''SEM/
23PEREZ Goffrey50'16''SEM/
24MARCHANDE Herve50'17''V2M/
25HORNUST Julien50'18''SEM/
26DELATTE Olivier50'20''V1M/
27PETITJEAN Gerald50'34''V1M/
28ROMANO Christophe50'47''V1M/
29KOSOWSKI Jeremy50'57''V1M/
30SANCHEZ Michel51'10''V1M/
31LEFEVRE Benjamin51'19''SEM/
32TUMSONET Valerian51'21''SEM/
33LEPORCQ Jean Philippe51'23''SEM/
34WOLTER Stephane51'25''V1M/
35HASSE Vivian51'27''SEM/
36CRISINEL Etienne51'32''SEM/
37BEGHIN Jean Philippe51'46''V2M/
38LEROY Pierre-olivier51'48''V1M/
39VACQUANT Sebastien51'53''V1M/
40COLIBRY Daisy52'10''V1F/
41THIEBAULT Jean Baptiste52'19''SEM/
42BLAISA Laurent52'21''V1M/
43VOGRIG Lisa52'55''ESF/
44BATINI Francis52'59''V2M/
45DRIANT Pascal53'07''V2M/
46LAINE Jerome53'10''V1M/
47ROSE Christophe53'11''SEM/
48DESPAUX Adrien53'23''SEM/
49GOMEZ Herve53'32''V2M/
50KLENKLE Johny53'39''V1M/
51LEONARD Jonathan53'43''SEM/
52GUIRLANDO David53'46''V1M/
53DELCEY Justine53'58''SEF/
54SCHERRER Gilles54'02''V1M/
55SOUPART Charlotte54'06''SEF/
56FRANC Amelie54'07''SEF/
57PIERRART Laurent54'08''SEM/
58FRANCOIS Eric54'19''V1M/
59PEUTOT Nicolas54'38''SEM/
60BAILLY Jean Yves54'46''V1M/
61PERRAT Stephane54'52''V1M/
62CANDASSAMI Philippe54'59''SEM/
63COLLIN Vincent55'13''SEM/
64PELTIER Jeffrey55'14''SEM/
65WEBER Pauline55'16''JUF/
66PLAS Patrice55'17''V3M/
67JANICKA Arnaud55'20''V1M/
68GONZALES Pascal55'20''V1M/
69MUNIER Didier55'20''V2M/
70VALLEJO Sebastien55'21''SEM/
71ARNOUX Pascal56'24''V1M/
72ORTIS Noel56'31''V1M/
73PEDROCCHI Mickael56'34''V1M/
74HUET Olivier56'37''V1M/
75CAPRON Laurent56'39''V1M/
76CHAUSSECOURTE Romain56'45''SEM/
77CRISTOFARO Pascal56'54''V3M/
78LAGARDE Emilie56'55''SEF/
79FERET Regis56'56''V1M/
80FISNE Gerard57'01''V3M/
81REMY Jean Philippe57'09''V1M/
82AMORELLI Tony57'10''V1M/
83BIEBER Benjamin57'22''SEM/
84TITOTTO Franck57'32''SEM/
85MAILFERT Clement57'35''CAM/
86GAUJARD Mickael57'45''SEM/
87VAQUANT Didier57'54''V2M/
88FEIREISEN Delphine57'55''V1F/
89MOROLLI David58'11''V1M/
90MERITE Camille58'14''SEF/
91TRIBOUT Joel58'25''V1M/
92PELETIER Yoann58'45''SEM/
93DALLA PICCOLA David58'56''V1M/
94LOFFREDO Raphael58'58''V2M/
95SCRIBE Jean Philippe59'01''V1M/
96LUX David59'10''V1M/
97BAUDEN Mickael59'23''V1M/
98CARRIEU Jean Claude59'40''V4M/
99HASSE Adrien59'43''SEM/
100BIASION Eric59'53''V1M/
101MOINEAUX Jerome59'59''SEM/
102CLAUDON Romain1h00'01''SEM/
103MULLER Anthony1h00'12''SEM/
104KLEIN Jean Marie1h00'18''V2M/
105MOREAU Clement1h00'20''SEM/
106TROVATO Valerie1h00'21''V1F/
107BERTIN Philippe1h00'29''V2M/
108SPANG Theo1h00'33''ESM/
109HYPOLITE David1h00'44''V1M/
110HENRYON Christophe1h00'49''SEM/
111LABORDE Joao Pedro1h00'52''V1M/
112BERNET Pascal1h01'06''V2M/
113SZATMARI Olivier1h01'19''V1M/
114DE AZEVEDO Philippe1h01'22''V1M/
115STEINMETZ David1h01'28''SEM/
116MASSON Alain1h01'31''V2M/
117ROCK Philippe1h01'34''V1M/
118TAHRY Mathieu1h01'39''SEM/
119GRISEL Jean Marc1h01'40''V3M/
120OUALI Halim1h01'41''SEM/
121UNTEREINER Laurent1h01'42''V2M/
122MOURSIL Hicham1h01'43''SEM/
123ZIMMER Nathalie1h01'44''V1F/
124GAUJARD Michel1h01'47''V2M/
125SCHAAF Eric1h01'52''V2M/
126GAUTIER Nono1h01'58''SEM/
127RACHIELE Daniel1h01'59''V1M/
128ERBETTI Frederic1h02'01''V1M/
129SAEZ DE BURUAGA Aitor1h02'04''V1M/
130BAC Anne Claire1h02'16''SEF/
131TRIPOTIN Lionel1h02'17''V3M/
132GALLINA Jean Luc1h02'18''V2M/
133RIEDWEG Romain1h02'22''CAM/
134RAGNATELLA Steve1h02'23''SEM/
135TRIBOUT Anne Cecile1h02'37''V1F/
136BENIERE Yann1h02'40''SEM/
137CICHETTI Emmanuel1h02'43''V1M/
138LEFEVRE Mathieu1h02'57''SEM/
139GARNIER Judicael1h02'58''V1M/
140REICHERT Nadege1h02'59''SEF/
141JOUAN Paul1h03'03''SEM/
142COMBES Cyril1h03'17''V1M/
143FUCHS Frederic1h03'23''V1M/
144TALEVI Olivier1h03'25''V1M/
145LEPAGE Xavier1h03'28''SEM/
146ANTOINE Pascal1h03'38''V1M/
147BERMAND Denis1h03'53''V3M/
148MAZATAUD Pierre1h03'57''V2M/
149MULDER Sebastien1h03'59''V1M/
150GAODEY Arnaud1h04'03''SEM/
151PERRUZZA Vincent1h04'09''V1M/
152CAPUANO Ruggiero1h04'10''V1M/
153GINOUX Nicolas1h04'16''V1M/
154LAROCHE Pierre1h04'18''V1M/
155CERE Barbara1h04'24''SEF/
156MAS Michel1h04'33''V2M/
157COLIN Cyril1h04'34''V1M/
158DE AZEVEDO Manuel1h04'37''V1M/
159CAVADENTI Anthony1h04'53''SEM/
160GABURRO Guy1h05'01''V3M/
161RAUDIN Olivier1h05'03''V1M/
162ILGELBERT Gregory1h05'12''SEM/
163STEINMETZ Caroline1h05'22''SEF/
164ENTEMEYER Christelle1h05'24''V1F/
165GUIZMO DEMANDE Sylvain1h05'35''V1M/
166LEONARD Loic1h05'41''V1M/
167PERL Denis1h06'10''V3M/
168TORNICELLI Gabriel1h06'10''V2M/
169OLIVAREZ Sebastien1h06'15''V1M/
170KREBER Stephane1h06'16''SEM/
171MARCHAL Jean Michel1h06'25''V3M/
172SADIN Marc1h06'29''SEM/
173CHAUMONT Sylvain1h06'36''V2M/
174LAROSE Joel1h06'36''V2M/
175BLONDIN Sebastien1h06'37''V1M/
176GOUAILLE Sebastien1h06'56''V1M/
177KINET Yoann1h07'10''SEM/
178GAROUTE Gerard1h07'10''V3M/
179DUDEL Arnaud1h07'17''SEM/
180HOUGRAND Daniel1h07'19''V3M/
181CHOLLIER Isabelle1h07'26''V2F/
182PIERSON Pascal1h07'34''V2M/
183VACCAI Philippe1h07'38''V2M/
184TREGOAT Nathalie1h07'39''SEF/
185AUBRY Gael1h07'39''SEM/
186BEGLIOMINI Gregory1h07'46''V1M/
187CIRRE Francois1h07'46''V1M/
188FABBRI Pascal1h07'49''V1M/
189SADERI Robert1h07'56''V2M/
190DUBROUX Clarice1h07'57''V2F/
191PY Jacques1h07'59''V4M/
192MAIRE Nicolas1h08'00''SEM/
193PASINETTI Laurent1h08'07''V1M/
194GALLINA David1h08'09''V1M/
195FIERMONTE Vito1h08'46''V3M/
196NICOTRA Nicolas1h08'48''V3M/
197WILLETTTE Jeanne1h08'57''V1F/
198BOCCALINI Christophe1h08'58''SEM/
199GIVERT Jean Yves1h09'00''V2M/
200JOYEUX Stephane1h09'04''V1M/
201CABLI Andrien1h09'09''V2M/
202PIK Stephane1h09'17''SEM/
203HOTTIER Christine1h09'18''SEF/
2041h09'22''
205LOMBARDI Camille1h09'28''SEF/
206LOMBARDI Frederic1h09'28''SEM/
207GRANDJANIN Alain1h09'47''V2M/
208FREUND Bernard1h09'51''V3M/
209KLANCAR Elodie1h10'05''SEF/
210MYOTTE DUQUET Andre1h10'09''V2M/
211NEZ Gil1h10'21''V2M/
212HYPOLITE Cyrille1h10'35''CAM/
213PINAULT Cyril1h10'40''V1M/
214GALLINA Vincent1h10'47''CAM/
215LHOPITAL Nathalie1h11'01''V1F/
216LHOPITAL Julie1h11'01''CAF/
217ZAMICHIEI Nicolas1h11'24''V1M/
218PLENNEVEAUX Muriel1h11'24''V1F/
219OSSWALD Laurence1h11'33''V2F/
220KNOB Veronique1h11'35''V1F/
221KLANCAR David1h11'40''SEM/
222PETER Vincent1h11'51''V1M/
223REBOUCHE Pascal1h11'52''V2M/
224HOUPERT Andre1h12'23''V3M/
225HADDADI Nicole1h12'40''V1F/
226LECERF Fabien1h12'41''V1M/
227GARYGA Daniel1h12'41''V3M/
228VIOILI Damien1h12'44''V1M/
229FAVE Beata1h12'44''SEF/
230BLETTER Aurelie1h12'53''SEF/
231REICHERT Stephane1h12'54''V1M/
232MALRAISON Fabrice1h12'54''V2M/
233MICHEL Pascal1h13'25''V3M/
234CHERRIER Jason1h13'32''SEM/
235LABE Aurelie1h13'34''SEF/
236DEMOUGIN Laurent1h13'34''V1M/
237LHERMEROUT Gilbert1h13'52''V2M/
238WEBER Jean Raphael1h14'04''V2M/
239LONGO Muriel1h14'04''V3M/
240BARAN Pascal1h14'10''V2M/
241MORLASS Camille1h14'42''SEF/
242DAVID Nicolas1h14'49''SEM/
243TICCONI Claudine1h15'07''V1F/
244GARNIER Angelique1h15'39''SEF/
245CHEDRU Daniel1h15'48''V2M/
246ELCATOT Anne Sophie1h16'00''SEF/
247ROCCA Sophie1h16'02''V2F/
248GUIRLANDO Stephanie1h16'11''V1F/
249BORRE Christian1h16'12''V2M/
250KHARBACH Alla1h16'19''V2M/
251GRASSER Pascal1h16'54''V3M/
252COFTIER Nicolas1h16'54''V1M/
253BOURGAIN POLESE Sandrine1h17'02''V2F/
254JACOBY Audrey1h17'12''V1F/
255HOESSLER Sandrine1h17'30''V1F/
256COSIN Jacques1h17'30''V4M/
257MAURICE Nathalie1h17'32''V2F/
258EVEN Sabrina1h17'33''SEF/
259GRITTI Christhel1h17'36''SEF/
260GRITTI Manu1h18'20''SEM/
261BIANCONI Olivier1h18'21''SEM/
262BROUCHON Melanie1h18'25''SEF/
263MOYO TEKON Caroline1h18'27''SEF/
264JEANGUYOT Amelie1h18'49''SEF/
265ESPINOZA Heyme1h18'53''V1F/
266CHERRIER Jean Philippe1h19'49''V2M/
267KENANE Abdelkadder1h20'04''V5M/
268BECKER Didier1h21'26''V3M/
269FULLWARTH Philippe1h23'03''V3M/
270ZENTZ Albert1h24'00''V1M/
271STRUBEL Audrey1h28'04''SEF/
272ENTEMEYER Yann1h28'04''SEM
273ROSSI Karen1h29'20''V2F/
274MARTIN Bernard1h29'31''V3M/
275BERTOLINO Pierre1h29'32''V4M/
276CATTANT Daniel1h33'40''V4M/
277SILVERTRI Gerard1h43'22''V2M/

Comments